... - HotUKDeals
We use cookie files to improve site functionality and personalisation. By continuing to use HotUKDeals, you accept our cookie and privacy policy.
Get the HotUKDeals app free at Google Play

Search Error

An error occurred when searching, please try again!

Login / Sign UpSubmit
Expired

...

£0.00 @
starsparkle2311 Avatar
8y, 6m agoPosted 8 years, 6 months ago
....
starsparkle2311 Avatar
8y, 6m agoPosted 8 years, 6 months ago
Options

All Comments

(87) Jump to unreadPost a comment
Comments/page:
Page:
banned#1
[size="4"]S[/size]ean [size="4"]Alder[/size] .....and I was 21 at the time lol
#2
greyparrot because i have a african grey parrot called coco.
#3
Mine is an Albanian word which means Preacher.
banned#4
starsparkle2311
Haha long time ago was it?


Ages ago.......Im 22 now! :thumbsup: lol
#5
Nickname
#6
Coz it's my name:? and year I was born + 0:oops:obvious really lmao
#7
I wanted King but it was taken :x
#8
starsparkle2311
Haha long time ago was it?



Lucky you!


not really she hates women and swears at me lol.
#9
It's what tonto calls the Lone Ranger - Also School nickname
#10
starting from a nickname, the miss cos im a girl.
no great epic behind it :giggle:
#11
I'm a male feminist who likes to disrupt gendered stereotypes where/when I can. My username was a little dig at a commonly held prejudice. If you don't get it, please don't bother asking for an explanation; the longer answer is even more boring than this short one. :)
#12
used to play poker alot when i was bout 17/18 and was good, always caught aces so called myself acecatcher and 3 is my fav number.
#13
Well work it out for yourself!
#14
GAVINLEWISHUKD
Well work it out for yourself!


u have a fear of the space bar! :-D
banned#15
acecatcher3
used to play poker alot when i was bout 17/18 and was good, always caught aces so called myself acecatcher and 3 is my fav number.


create a bebo profile or something just now - i am so bored and there is a poker application on there :thumbsup:
#16
karate kid was on the tele at the time:)
#17
acecatcher3
u have a fear of the space bar! :-D


lol very good.:thumbsup:
[mod]#18
The "Magic" part is a nickname I get from my football mates and "Jay" is part of my name!
How boring.
#19
skint = no money. zimbo = nickname given to someone from Zimbabwe
[mod]#20
starsparkle2311
yeh well your avvy makes up for it lol x


Its new...I only got it last night/this morning with a little help from others!!
#21
randomly chosen.
#22
<<<<<<<< coz thats where my pooter lives
banned#23
underthestairs
<<<<<<<< coz thats where my pooter lives


oh, i thought you might have been harry potter :p lol
#24
eniness........ my intials are N and S....... a bad reference stolen from a scrawny white rapper.....
#25
because it's my gamertag, everything I tried was taken and ended up with this poop (my initials and uk)
banned#26
mispelt for rocky
#27
I was once told to set up a user account on a work system by the IT guy he said "just use your name, email address or you could be abstract" so i took him at his word and became abstract!:whistling:
banned#28
I have no idea:?
banned#29
dog_cop
I have no idea


No comment!
#30
im a mummy
my nickname is spam
and i was born in 1985
:)
banned#31
guv;3220334
No comment!

:roll:
#32
abstract
I was once told to set up a user account on a work system by the IT guy he said "just use your name, email address or you could be abstract" so i took him at his word and became abstract!:whistling:


hehe i like that
#33
I havent a clue either ...:?

Random
#34
no one will ever guess mine!! its a secret lol
#35
autolesbona
no one will ever guess mine!! its a secret lol


Mmmmmm?
#36
[COLOR="Magenta"]I like Pink [/COLOR]
#37
autolesbona
no one will ever guess mine!! its a secret lol

automatic lesbian ??

automated less boner??
#38
pink
[COLOR="Magenta"]I like Pink [/COLOR]


the person or the colour??
#39
its what i call my daugther

Post a Comment

You don't need an account to leave a comment. Just enter your email address. We'll keep it private.

...OR log in with your social account

...OR comment using your social account

Thanks for your comment! Keep it up!
We just need to have a quick look and it will be live soon.
The community is happy to hear your opinion! Keep contributing!